Welcome to Aspire Square Career Consultants - Australian Immigration Specialist                      Experience Australia - Best Living Country in the World                     Work & Settle in The Land of Opportunity                    Professional Immigration Services                    No 1. Immigration Consultants in Gujarat
info@aspiresquare.com
+91 9726216161

Overview


Occupations


ANZCO Code Occupation
133111
Construction Project Manager
133211
Engineering Manager
232111
Architect
232212
Surveyor
232611
Urban and Regional Planner
233211
Civil Engineer
233213
Quantity Surveyor
233214
Structural Engineer
233311
Electrical Engineer
312211
Civil Engineering Draftsperson
312212
Civil Engineering Technician
312111
Architectural Draftsperson
312112
Building Associate
312113
Building Inspector
312116
Surveying or Spatial Science Technician
312311
Electrical Engineering Draftsperson
312312
Electrical Engineering Technician
312511
Mechanical Engineering Draftsperson
312512
Mechanical Engineering Technician
331111
Bricklayer
331211
Carpenter and Joiner
331212
Carpenter
331213
Joiner
332111
Floor Finisher
332211
Painting Trades Worker
333111
Glazier
333211
Fibrous Plasterer
333212
Solid Plasterer
333411
Wall and Floor Tiler
334111
Plumber (General)
334112
Air-conditioning and Mechanical Services Plumber
334113
Drainer
334114
Gasfitter
334115
Roof Plumber
341111
Electrician (General)
342111
Air-conditioning and Refrigeration Mechanic
233611
Mining Engineer (excluding Petroleum)
233612
Petroleum Engineer
133513
Production Manager (Mining)
233512
Mechanical Engineer
234411
Geologist
311412
Earth Science Technician
312912
Metallurgical or Materials Technician
221111
Accountant (General)
221213
External Auditor
223111
Human Resource Advisor
223112
Recruitment Consultant
223113
Workplace Relations Advisor
231212
Ship’s Engineer
231213
Ship’s Master
234111
Agricultural Consultant
234112
Agricultural Scientist
234711
Veterinarian
271311
Solicitor
224611
Librarian
261111
ICT Business Analyst
261112
Systems Analyst
261313
Software Engineer
262111
Database Administrator
262113
Systems Administrator
263111
Computer Network and Systems Engineer
313212
Telecommunications Field Engineer
241111
Early Child (Pre Primary) School Teacher
241213
Primary School Teacher
241411
Secondary School Teacher
241511
Special Needs Teacher
242211
Vocational Education Teacher (non-trades)
242211
Vocational Education Teacher (trades)
272115
Student Counsellor
141311
Hotel or Motel Manager
351111
Baker
351112
Pastry cook
351211
Butcher or Smallgoods Maker
351311
Chef
351411
Cook
134111
Child Care Centre Manager
234611
Medical Laboratory Scientist
134212
Nursing Clinical Director
251211
Medical Diagnostic Radiographer
251214
Sonographer
251311
Environmental Health Officer
251312
Occupational Health and Safety Officer
251411
Optometrist
251511
Hospital Pharmacist
252311
Dental Specialist
252312
Dentist
252411
Occupational Therapist
252511
Physiotherapist
252611
Podiatrist
252711
Audiologist
252712
Speech Pathologist
253111
General Medical Practitioner
254311
Nurse Manager
254111
Midwife
254411
Nurse Practitioner
254412
Registered Nurse (Aged Care)
254413
Registered Nurse (Child and Family Health)
254414
Registered Nurse (Community Health)
254415
Registered Nurse (Critical Care and Emergency)
254416
Registered Nurse (Developmental Disability)
254417
Registered Nurse (Disability and Rehabilitation)
254418
Registered Nurse (Medical)
254421
Registered Nurse (Medical Practice)
254422
Registered Nurse (Mental Health)
254423
Registered Nurse (Perioperative)
254424
Registered Nurse (Surgical)
254499
Registered Nurses nec
272311
Clinical Psychologist
411213
Dental Technician
411214
Dental Therapist
411511
Aboriginal and Torres Strait Islander Health Worker
411716
Youth Worker
272511
Social Worker
272613
Welfare Worker
321111
Automotive Electrician
321211
Motor Mechanic (General)
321212
Diesel Motor Mechanic
321213
Motorcycle Mechanic
321214
Small Engine Mechanic
324111
Panel Beater
324311
Vehicle Painter
322211
Sheetmetal Trades Worker
322311
Metal Fabricator
322313
Welder (First Class)
323211
Fitter (General)
323214
Metal Machinist (First Class)
323111
Aircraft Maintenance Engineer (Avionics)
323112
Aircraft Maintenance Engineer (Mechanical)
323313
Locksmith
342211
Electrical Linesworker
342212
Technical Cable Jointer
342311
Business Machine Mechanic
342313
Electronic Equipment Trades Worker
342314
Electronic Instrument Trades Worker (General)
342315
Electronic Instrument Trades Worker (Special Class)
342413
Telecommunications Linesworker
392111
Binder and Finisher (Print Finisher)
392311
Printing Machinist
392312
Small Offset Printer
393111
Canvas Goods Fabricator
394111
Cabinet Maker
399312
Library Technician
399611
Signwriter
391111
Hairdresser

Back to top

Our Services

Quick Inquiry
Your Name (Required)


Your Contact Number (Required)


Your Email (Required)


Choose Service


Your Message



  
Aspire Square Career Consultants. All Rights Reserved.
Design & Develop By Zeel Technologies