Welcome to Aspire Square Career Consultants - Australian Immigration Specialist                      Experience Australia - Best Living Country in the World                     Work & Settle in The Land of Opportunity                    Professional Immigration Services                    No 1. Immigration Consultants in Gujarat
info@aspiresquare.com
+91 9726216161

Overview


Occupations


Skilled Occupation List for Visa Subclass 190

ANZSCO Occupations
221111
Accountant (General)
221112
Management Accountant
221113
Taxation Accountant
224111
Actuary
271311
Lawyer Solicitor
222113
Insurance Broker
222311
Financial Investment Adviser
261313
Software Engineer
261311
Analyst Programmer
261312
Developer Programmer
135111
Chief Information Officer
262113
Systems Administrator
233
Engineers
232111
Architect
234611
Medical Laboratory Scientist
234211
Chemist
233913
Biomedical Engineer
231212
Ships Engineer
133111
Construction Project Manager
242111
University Lecturer
241111
Early Childhood (Preprimary School) Teacher
332211
Painting Trades Worker


Skilled Occupation List for Visa Subclass 489

ANZSCO Occupations
134212
Nursing clinical director
134213
Primary health organisation manager
251211
Medical Diagnostic Radiographer
251212
Medical Radiation Therapist
251213
Nuclear medicine technologist
251214
Sonographer
251411
Opotometrist
251412
Orthoptist
252111
Chiropractor
252112
Osteopath
252311
Dental specialist
252312
Dentist
252411
Occupational Therapist
252711
Audiologist
252511
Physiotherapist
252611
Podiatrist
252712
Speech pathologist
253111
General Medical Practitioner
253211
Anaesthetist
253311
Specialist physician
253312
Cardiologist
253313
Clinical haematologist
253314
Clinical oncologist
253315
Endocrinologist
253316
Gastroenterologist
253317
Intensive care specialist
253318
Neurologist
253322
Paediatrician
253322
Renal medicine specialist
253323
Rheumatologist
253324
Thoracic medicine specialist
253399
Internal medicine specialist nec
253411
Psychiatrist
253511
Surgeon (general)
253512
Cardiothoracic surgeon
253513
Neurosurgeon
253514
Orthopaedic surgeon
253515
Otorhinolaryngologist
253516
Paediatric surgeon
253517
Plastic and reconstructive surgeon
253518
Urologist
253521
Vascular surgeon
253911
Dermatologist
253912
Emergency medicine specialist
253913
Obstetrician and Gynaecologist
253914
Ophthalmologist
253915
Pathologist
253916
Radiologist
253999
Medical practitioners nec
254111
Midwife
254411
Nurse Practitioner
254412
Registered Nurse (aged care)
254413
Registered nurse (Child and Family Health)
254414
Registered nurse (community health)
254415
Registered nurse (critical care and emergency)
254416
Registered nurse (development disability)
254417
Registered nurse (disability and rehabilitation)
254418
Registered nurse (medical)
254421
Registered nurse (medical practice)
254422
Registered nurse (mental health)
254423
Registered nurse (perioperative)
254424
Registered nurse (surgical)
254499
Registered nurse
272311
Clinical Psychologist
134111
Child Care Centre Manager
241411
Teacher-Secondary School
241511
Teacher-Special needs
241512
Teacher-of the hearing impaired
241513
Teacher-of sight impaired
241599
Teacher-Special education
232111
Architect
232212
Surveyor
232611
Urban & Regional Planner
233111
Chemical engineer
233112
Materials engineer
233211
Civil Engineer
233212
Geotechnical engineer
233213
Quantity surveyor
233214
Structural engineer
233215
Transport engineer
233311
Electrical Engineer
233513
Production or Plant Engineer
233611
Mining Engineer
233612
Petroleum Engineer
233911
Aeronautical engineer
233912
Agricultural engineer
233915
Environmental Engineer
234112
Agricultural Scientist
234411
Geologist
234912
Metallurgist
322311
Metal Fabricator
322312
Pressure welder
322313
Welder (first class)
322211
Sheetmetal trades Worker
341111
Electrician (general)
341112
Electrician (Special Class)
321111
Automotive Electrician
321211
Motor Mechanic (general)
321212
Diesel motor mechanic
342111
Refrigeration & A/C Mechanic
331212
Carpenter
333211
Fibrous Plasterer
331111
Bricklayer
333212
Solid Plasterers
333411
Wall & Floor Tiler
324111
Panel Beater
334111
Plumber
324311
Vehicle Painter
351311
Chef
351111
Baker
323211
Fitter (General)
323212
Fitter & Turner
323214
Metal Machinist (First Class)
323412
Toolmaker
394111
Cabinet Maker

Back to top

Our Services

Quick Inquiry
Your Name (Required)


Your Contact Number (Required)


Your Email (Required)


Choose Service


Your Message



  
Aspire Square Career Consultants. All Rights Reserved.
Design & Develop By Zeel Technologies